TOP PERFORMER(NATIONAL LEVEL TOPPER):
Mr. Vedanth Venkatesh(VTU4968) from Vel Tech Dr.RR and Dr.SR Technical University

COLLEGE WISE TOPPERS LIST:

ANNAMACHARYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCES, RAJAMPET
Segu Likhitha 13701A0537 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Gadivemula Gayathri 14701A0221 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

CMR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
E Vineeth 13H51A04K6 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Donthu Venkata Sai Keerthana 14H51A05J9 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

CMR ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Soma Achyuthreddy - B.Tech/B.E
Swetha Challa 148R1A0448 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

CMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Bathini Shivaranjani 13R01A04C4 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Deva Maneesha Reddy 14R01A04K1 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR

CMR TECHNICAL CAMPUS
Swathi Atluri 147R1A0509 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
E Shreya 147R1A0571 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

EASWARI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Raj Kumar 310613104060 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Karthik Somasundaram T 310614114072 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

HERITAGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Subham Kumar 1351109 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Diptesh Datta 1352076 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR

SRM UNIVERSITY
Udayan Pradhan 1031320133 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Mohammed Shahid Shaik RA1411003020013 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Amartya Chowdhury RA1411004020077 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Bharath Reddy - B.Tech/B.E II YEAR
Sahithyaa Arulselvam RA1511004020077 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR
Dhananjay Narayan RA1611003020223 B.Tech/B.E I YEAR
Abhiviraj Pillai RA1611004020222 B.Tech/B.E I YEAR
Meenakshi Supraja Radhakrishnan RA165200102058 M.B.A I YEAR
Shubham Kumar Singh RA1532241020045 M.C.A II YEAR
Lekshmanan Badri RA1532241020007 M.C.A II YEAR

ST. PETER'S ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Lalit Kumar Yadav 15BK1A0368 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR
Mirza Abrar Baig 15BK1A0375 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR

TRP ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Gokul G 814715114025 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR
Poorani C 814715104032 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR

VEL TECH (OWNED BY RS TRUST) ENGINERRING COLLEGE
Sharmila N VT9425 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Suga Priya M. S VT9321 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Narla Venkata Vyshnavi VT9806 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR
Mahalakshmi Sukumar VT9744 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR

VEL TECH DR.RR & DR.SR TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY
Leena B VTU4687 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Padi Vedasree VTU3984 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Mahanthi Roopchand VTU5095 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR

VEL TECH HIGH TECH DR.RR DR.SR ENGG COLLEGE
Shathish Raj K VH5550 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Rohini R VH469 M.C.A III YEAR
Logeshwari U 53421 M.C.A II YEAR

VEL TECH MULTI TECH ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Nithya R VM7841 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Gokul Nath A VM8530 B.Tech/B.E IV YEAR
Padma Tallapalli - B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Sindhuja.B VM9257 B.Tech/B.E III YEAR
Arun Chakravarthi VM9922 B.Tech/B.E II YEAR